PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
03:26:21 |
45,65 |
2 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
COLNAGHI Davide |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
7 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
PISKUNOV Maksim |
RUS |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
LUND Rasmus Hestbek |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
12 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
LATVIA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SEFA Ylber |
ALB |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
25 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
TURKEY |
00:00 |
|
26 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GÜLLER Timo |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SOKOLOV Nikita |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ZOBRIST Manuel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
32 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
|
00:00 |
|
35 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
37 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CHUMACHENKO Daniil |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:00 |
|
39 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
42 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
45 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
48 |
JARC Aljaž |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
STEPANOV Andrei |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
LATVIA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
DUIUNOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LATVIA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
61 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ESTONIA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
63 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
64 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
65 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
70 |
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MOLINARI Kevin |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
72 |
BELLETTA Pier Elis |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
73 |
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
75 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
77 |
FOKIN Mikhail |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:00 |
|
78 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
79 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:00 |
|
80 |
JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
00:00 |
|
84 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
85 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
88 |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
|
00:00 |
|
89 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
91 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
92 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
DENMARK |
00:00 |
|
93 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
COLNAGHI Andrea |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
95 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
96 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
97 |
FROLOV Igor |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
00:00 |
|
98 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
100 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
101 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
105 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
00:00 |
|
106 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
107 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
LAT |
LATVIA |
00:00 |
|
108 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:00 |
|
109 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
111 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
112 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
113 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:39 |
|
114 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
01:02 |
|
115 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:02 |
|
116 |
GEßNER Konrad |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
117 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
02:14 |
|
118 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:14 |
|
119 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
TURKEY |
09:01 |
|
DNF |
PELCERS Kristaps |
LAT |
LATVIA |
|
|
DNF |
ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian |
DEN |
DENMARK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
11:34:09 |
|
2 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:03 |
|
3 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:11 |
|
4 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:13 |
|
6 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:14 |
|
7 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:15 |
|
8 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
9 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:21 |
|
10 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
00:30 |
|
11 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
12 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:35 |
|
13 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:37 |
|
14 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
15 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:43 |
|
16 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
00:47 |
|
17 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:50 |
|
18 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:51 |
|
19 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
20 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
00:57 |
|
21 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:03 |
|
22 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
01:08 |
|
23 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
01:12 |
|
24 |
JEANNES Matthieu |
FRA |
FRANCE |
01:15 |
|
25 |
SCOTT Robert |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
01:21 |
|
26 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
01:26 |
|
27 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
01:26 |
|
28 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
01:29 |
|
29 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
01:29 |
|
30 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:32 |
|
31 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:33 |
|
32 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:33 |
|
33 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:38 |
|
34 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
01:40 |
|
35 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:40 |
|
36 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:42 |
|
37 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
01:47 |
|
38 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
01:52 |
|
39 |
SOKOLOV Nikita |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
01:56 |
|
40 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:05 |
|
41 |
FOKIN Mikhail |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
02:06 |
|
42 |
JARC Aljaž |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:10 |
|
43 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
02:13 |
|
44 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
02:24 |
|
45 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
02:33 |
|
46 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
02:36 |
|
47 |
STEPANOV Andrei |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
02:41 |
|
48 |
FROLOV Igor |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
02:41 |
|
49 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
DENMARK |
02:51 |
|
50 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
02:56 |
|
51 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
02:56 |
|
52 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
|
03:14 |
|
53 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
ESTONIA |
03:25 |
|
54 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
03:26 |
|
55 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:29 |
|
56 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:29 |
|
57 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
03:29 |
|
58 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
03:29 |
|
59 |
DUIUNOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
03:40 |
|
60 |
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard |
DEN |
DENMARK |
03:40 |
|
61 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:41 |
|
62 |
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
03:42 |
|
63 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
03:53 |
|
64 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
03:53 |
|
65 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
03:56 |
|
66 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
ESTONIA |
04:11 |
|
67 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
LATVIA |
04:20 |
|
68 |
CHUMACHENKO Daniil |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
04:26 |
|
69 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
04:33 |
|
70 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
04:34 |
|
71 |
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian |
DEN |
DENMARK |
04:40 |
|
72 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
TURKEY |
04:50 |
|
73 |
SEFA Ylber |
ALB |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
04:53 |
|
74 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
LATVIA |
04:59 |
|
75 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:12 |
|
76 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM |
05:21 |
|
77 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
05:29 |
|
78 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
05:30 |
|
79 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIA |
05:30 |
|
80 |
JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker |
DEN |
DENMARK |
05:43 |
|
81 |
ANSONS Kristers |
LAT |
LATVIA |
05:53 |
|
82 |
PISKUNOV Maksim |
RUS |
|
05:55 |
|
83 |
GÜLLER Timo |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
06:03 |
|
84 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
06:12 |
|
85 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
LVIV CYCLING TEAM |
06:31 |
|
86 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:48 |
|
87 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:49 |
|
88 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
BIKE AID |
07:49 |
|
89 |
COLNAGHI Andrea |
ITA |
|
07:49 |
|
90 |
DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
ITA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
07:49 |
|
91 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CORENDON - CIRCUS |
08:08 |
|
92 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL |
08:15 |
|
93 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
08:15 |
|
94 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
08:29 |
|
95 |
LUND Rasmus Hestbek |
DEN |
DENMARK |
08:42 |
|
96 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:42 |
|
97 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
08:42 |
|
98 |
MOLINARI Kevin |
ITA |
|
08:44 |
|
99 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
08:50 |
|
100 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT |
08:50 |
|
101 |
ZOBRIST Manuel |
SUI |
AKROS - THÖMUS |
09:13 |
|
102 |
COLNAGHI Davide |
ITA |
|
09:13 |
|
103 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
09:21 |
|
104 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
09:29 |
|
105 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
09:30 |
|
106 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
09:37 |
|
107 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
LAT |
LATVIA |
09:39 |
|
108 |
MALECKI Kamil |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:53 |
|
109 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
10:01 |
|
110 |
GEßNER Konrad |
GER |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
10:44 |
|
111 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
11:02 |
|
112 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
12:15 |
|
113 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
12:19 |
|
114 |
BELLETTA Pier Elis |
ITA |
|
12:39 |
|
115 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
TARTELETTO - ISOREX |
12:45 |
|
116 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:49 |
|
117 |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
|
13:34 |
|
118 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:41 |
|
119 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
TURKEY |
15:39 |
|